Is Goya Goya Jam, 17 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Puree, Sweeteners (Corn Syrup, Fructose, Sugar), Pectin, Citric Acid, : Potassium Sorbate
Check Goya Goya Jam, 17 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Jam, 17 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Jam, 17 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


