Is Goya Goya Mexican Green Salsa, 7 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spanish Green Tomato (Tomatillo), Jalapeno Peppers, Coriander, Salt, Onion, Garlic And Corn Oil
Check Goya Goya Mexican Green Salsa, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Mexican Green Salsa, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Mexican Green Salsa, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


