Is Goya Goya Mixed Vegetables, 32 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Corn, Peas, Cut Green Beans, Lima Beans And Salt

Check Goya Goya Mixed Vegetables, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Goya Mixed Vegetables, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry