Is Goya Goya Potted Meat, 3 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Beef Tripe, Water, Salt, Less Than 2%: Mustard, Natural Flavorings, Dried Garlic, Vinegar, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Goya Goya Potted Meat, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Goya Potted Meat, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go