Is Goya Goya Prime Premium White Beans, 15.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Small White Beans, Water, Sea Salt
Check Goya Goya Prime Premium White Beans, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Prime Premium White Beans, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Prime Premium White Beans, 15.5 oz is available at 4 retailers
RalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
MildNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad


