Is Goya Goya Spaghetti, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Semolina Enriched With Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin And Folic Acid.
Check Goya Goya Spaghetti, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Spaghetti, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Spaghetti, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


