Is Goya Goya Whole Kernel Corn, 16 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Corn
Check Goya Goya Whole Kernel Corn, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Whole Kernel Corn, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Whole Kernel Corn, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing


