Is Goya Goya Yuca Cassava, 24 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava
Check Goya Goya Yuca Cassava, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Goya Yuca Cassava, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Goya Yuca Cassava, 24 oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


