Is Goya Grated Cassava Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASSAVA
Check Goya Grated Cassava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Grated Cassava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


