Is GOYA, GREEN BEANS, FRENCH STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRENCH STYLE SLICED GREEN BEANS, WATER AND SALT.

Check GOYA, GREEN BEANS, FRENCH STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySaltyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup