Is Goya Guava Nectar Juice 6.76 Oz 8 PK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER GUAVA PUREE, LIQUID INVERT SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, RED #40.
Check Goya Guava Nectar Juice 6.76 Oz 8 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Guava Nectar Juice 6.76 Oz 8 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Guava Nectar Juice 6.76 Oz 8 PK is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


