Is Goya Guava Paste - 11 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA PULP, REFINED SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check Goya Guava Paste - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Guava Paste - 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping