Is Goya Guava Paste - 11 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA PULP, REFINED SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6.
Check Goya Guava Paste - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Guava Paste - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Guava Paste - 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


