Is Goya Guava Paste, 21 oz (Pack of 24) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava Pulp, Refined Sugar, Citric Acid, Fd & C Red 3, Fd & C Red 40, Pectin

Check Goya Guava Paste, 21 oz (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Guava Paste, 21 oz (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing