Is Goya Ham, Cooked, Boneless/Skinless Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham (Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite).

Check Goya Ham, Cooked, Boneless/Skinless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Ham, Cooked, Boneless/Skinless is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking