Is GOYA, HOT CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGE IN CHICKEN BROTH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Chicken Broth, Water, Beef, Pork, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Spices, Sugar, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavorings, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder, Vinegar And Corn Syrup Solids
Check GOYA, HOT CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGE IN CHICKEN BROTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA, HOT CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGE IN CHICKEN BROTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOYA, HOT CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGE IN CHICKEN BROTH is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteGiant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


