Is Goya Hot Sauce, Salsa Picante Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Louisiana Hot Peppers, Tabasco Peppers, Salt, Xanthan Gum.
Check Goya Hot Sauce, Salsa Picante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Hot Sauce, Salsa Picante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


