Is Goya Hot Seasoned Tomato Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, CHIPOTLE POWDER, JALAPENO POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, JALAPENO FLAKES, CILANTRO FLAKES.
Check Goya Hot Seasoned Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Hot Seasoned Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Hot Seasoned Tomato Sauce is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


