Is Goya Jumbo Squid Pieces in Olive Oil, 4 Oz Can, 25 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid, Olive Oil And Salt Added

Check Goya Jumbo Squid Pieces in Olive Oil, 4 Oz Can, 25 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Jumbo Squid Pieces in Olive Oil, 4 Oz Can, 25 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingMeal Prep