Is Goya La Autentica Homemade Style Corn Tortillas, 16 count, 22 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Cellulose Gum, Propionic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Benzoic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Guar Gum, Enzymes, Water

Check Goya La Autentica Homemade Style Corn Tortillas, 16 count, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya La Autentica Homemade Style Corn Tortillas, 16 count, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch