Is GOYA Light Olive Oil - 17 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil And Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check GOYA Light Olive Oil - 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOYA Light Olive Oil - 17 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing