Is GOYA Light Olive Oil - 17 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Refined Olive Oil And Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check GOYA Light Olive Oil - 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA Light Olive Oil - 17 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
GOYA Light Olive Oil - 17 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


