Is Goya Lima Beans, 32 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lima Beans And Salt
Check Goya Lima Beans, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Lima Beans, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Lima Beans, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


