Is Goya Lime Juice 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Goya Lime Juice 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Lime Juice 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Lime Juice 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartCitrusSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


