Is Goya Loroco Fernaldia Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOROCO FLOWER, ONIONS OR CARROTS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT AND SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1%.
Check Goya Loroco Fernaldia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Loroco Fernaldia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Loroco Fernaldia is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


