Is Goya Mango Slices In Syrup & Pulp, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangoes Slices, Sugar, Mango Pulp, Water, Citric Acid
Check Goya Mango Slices In Syrup & Pulp, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Mango Slices In Syrup & Pulp, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Mango Slices In Syrup & Pulp, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad


