Is Goya Manzanilla Spanish Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pureed Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate and Guar Gum

Check Goya Manzanilla Spanish Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Manzanilla Spanish Olives is available at 4 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing