Is Goya Marinade, Mojo Criollo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Sugar, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As Preservative.

Check Goya Marinade, Mojo Criollo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Marinade, Mojo Criollo is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingMeal Prep