Is Goya Marinade Mojo Spicy Picante Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, salt, orange juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, garlic, onion, habanero pepper powder, spices, sugar, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate

Check Goya Marinade Mojo Spicy Picante Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Marinade Mojo Spicy Picante Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Goya Marinade Mojo Spicy Picante Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful