Is Goya Marinade Mojo Spicy Picante Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, salt, orange juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, garlic, onion, habanero pepper powder, spices, sugar, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate
Check Goya Marinade Mojo Spicy Picante Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Marinade Mojo Spicy Picante Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Marinade Mojo Spicy Picante Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


