Is Goya Masarepa Corn Meal, Yellow Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked Yellow Corn Meal Enriched With Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check Goya Masarepa Corn Meal, Yellow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Masarepa Corn Meal, Yellow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Masarepa Corn Meal, Yellow is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


