Is GOYA, MEXICAN RED SALSA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT AND CORIANDER.
Check GOYA, MEXICAN RED SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOYA, MEXICAN RED SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
GOYA, MEXICAN RED SALSA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


