Is GOYA, MEXICAN RED SALSA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT AND CORIANDER.

Check GOYA, MEXICAN RED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOYA, MEXICAN RED SALSA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep