Is Goya Navy Beans, Premium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans, Water, Salt And Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent

Check Goya Navy Beans, Premium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Navy Beans, Premium is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleKrogerShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep