Is Goya Navy Beans, Premium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Navy Beans, Water, Salt And Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent
Check Goya Navy Beans, Premium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Navy Beans, Premium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Where to buy
Goya Navy Beans, Premium is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleKrogerShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep


