Is Goya Nectar Prisma Pear - 33.8 fl oz Carton Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pear Puree, Liquid Invert Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Goya Nectar Prisma Pear - 33.8 fl oz Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Nectar Prisma Pear - 33.8 fl oz Carton is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go