Is Goya Olive Oil, Light Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil And Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Goya Olive Oil, Light Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Olive Oil, Light Flavor is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepSalad