Is Goya Olives, Manzanilla, Pimientos & Capers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Pimientos, Capers, Water, Salt And Acetic Acid.
Check Goya Olives, Manzanilla, Pimientos & Capers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Olives, Manzanilla, Pimientos & Capers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Olives, Manzanilla, Pimientos & Capers is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


