Is Goya Olives, Queen Stuffed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, PUREED PIMIENTO, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM
Check Goya Olives, Queen Stuffed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Olives, Queen Stuffed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Pepper Jar - 8 Oz
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Creamy Peanut Butter 190g
(8 pack) Goya Coriander & Annatto Seasoning - Sazon Culantro y Achiote
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


