Is Goya Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed Jar - 6.75 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
manzanilla olives, water, minced pimiento, sodium alginate, salt, lactic acid
Check Goya Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed Jar - 6.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Olives Spanish Manzanilla Pimiento Stuffed Jar - 6.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


