Is Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla, Pitted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Manzanilla Olives, Water, Salt And Lactic Acid.

Check Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla, Pitted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla, Pitted is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing