Is Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Salt And Lactic Acid.
Check Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Knorr No Artificial Flavors Spanish Parboiled Rice Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz Regular Pouch
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


