Is Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Salt And Lactic Acid.
Check Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Knorr No Artificial Flavors Spanish Parboiled Rice Cooks in 7 Minutes, 5.6 oz Regular Pouch
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
Where to buy
Goya Olives, Spanish, Manzanilla is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


