Is Goya Olives, Stuffed, Minced Hot Peppers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Hot Pepper, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Aroma, Citric Acid, Sodium Alginate, Lactic Acid, And Ascorbic Acid.

Check Goya Olives, Stuffed, Minced Hot Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Olives, Stuffed, Minced Hot Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping