Is Goya Olives, Stuffed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, PUREED PIMIENTO, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM

Check Goya Olives, Stuffed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Olives, Stuffed is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich