Is Goya Organic Dark Red Kidney Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Kidney Beans, Water, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent)

Check Goya Organic Dark Red Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Organic Dark Red Kidney Beans is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSaladMeal Prep