Is Goya Organics 100% Pure Coconut Water Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water, Less than 1% Organic Sugar (to Balance Flavor).
Check Goya Organics 100% Pure Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Organics 100% Pure Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Emmy's Organics Coconut Cookies Gluten Free Vegan Coconut Vanilla -- 6 oz
Where to buy
Goya Organics 100% Pure Coconut Water is available at 3 retailers
KrogerWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


