Is GOYA Organics Cannellini Low Sodium, 15.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cannellini Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent).

Check GOYA Organics Cannellini Low Sodium, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOYA Organics Cannellini Low Sodium, 15.5 oz is available at 6 retailers

Giant EagleKrogerMeijerRalphsShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSaladCookingMeal Prep