Is Goya Passion Fruit Cocktail Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Passion Fruit Juice, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Goya Passion Fruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Passion Fruit Cocktail is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go