Is Goya Paste Guava Can - 21 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava Pulp, Refined Sugar, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40, Pectin
Check Goya Paste Guava Can - 21 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Paste Guava Can - 21 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Paste Guava Can - 21 Oz is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoRalphsShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Jam · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


